Mängijad ja statistika 2018


Tagareas: Kris Vares (abitreener), Naatan-Siimeon Tamm, Ott Alekõrs, Karl-Ernst Saal, Marek Naaris (peatreener)
Esireas: Rando Kuus, Ainar Ivaste, Christopher Toom (VV), Kauri Käos (VV), Remi Roosmann (VV), Romet Pastak, Kristjan Moorast

POSMängijaSärginrSünniaegMängeVSKP
VVKäos Kauri991.10.199218-11-
VVRoosmann Remi3210.06.19995----
VVToom Christopher1205.02.199815--1-
KVasily Chilaya406.03.200116----
KKarro Hans-Hendrik211.08.19994----
KReigo Hurt1115.07.20005-1--
KCarl-Robert Kadastik1502.05.199910111-
KKõivik Remi2316.07.19997221-
KRando Kuus028.12.19924-1--
KOliver Käkk503.11.19955-1--
KOttokar Tamme2821.05.20025----
KKaur Nukka2618.02.20006--1-
KAndre Uin1927.03.198822--2-
KKarl Bussov414.12.19902----
KHeigo Nuia028.09.20013----
KMihkel Kuresoo1829.09.19881----
PKTaavi Aasmäe1616.09.19922--1-
PKTamm Naatan Siimeon2716.06.200181 11-
PKOtt Alekõrs211.05.19978----
PKAntti Arumäe2206.06.2000921--
PKKristian Eensalu615.03.199917251-
PKAinar Ivaste307.10.1999191-3
PKAnti Ivaste2123.10.199723121-
PKReino Romet
31.01.20001- ---
PKRomet Jakobson1521.07.20017-1--
PKDeniss Samoilov 13.01.19958112-
PKMihhail Kravtšenko1027.12.198831---
PKKristjan Moorast1313.05.19878-1--
PKRobin Paring 14.01.20021----
PKNikita Karasjov1129.03.200121---
PKRomet Pastak705.04.199922112--
PKAlev Aleksander
11.03.20001----
PKKerro Tarmo
25.01.199012312-
PKLaur Tammeorg801.04.199813212-
RKarl Tammeorg1127.03.200283---
RHenry Eichelmann1422.07.199215842-
RKarl-Ernst Saal911.01.19969221-
RVeiko Maidla2210.08.1995112311


NB! Punasega mängijad, kes kannavad järgmises kohtumises karistust

Peatreener: Marek Naaris
Abitreener: Kris Vares
Arst: Rain Suits